Skip to content
keyfinder.
Great games. Better prices.

The Sojourn

PuzzleAtmosphericFirst-PersonAdventureIndie69% positive on Steam
Shifting TidesReleased 29 Sept 2020
9 active offers across 3 storesPrices updated 5 min ago
Find your deal

All offers (9)

Compare the platform, region and delivery before you buy.

DeliveryEdition

Standard Edition 6 offers · EU & Global

  • Lowest price
    The Sojourn Steam CD KeyActivation key
    SteamGlobal
    €3.05Payment fee added at checkout
    View deal
  • The Sojourn (PC) - Steam Key - GLOBALActivation key
    SteamGlobal
    €3.72Service fee added at checkout
    View deal
  • The Sojourn (PC) - Steam Key - EUROPEActivation key
    SteamEurope
    €3.76Service fee added at checkout
    View deal
  • THE SOJOURNActivation key
    SteamEurope
    €3.95
    View deal
  • The Sojourn (PC) - Steam Gift - GLOBALSteam gift
    SteamGlobal
    €27.56Service fee added at checkout
    View deal
  • The Sojourn (PC) - Steam Gift - EUROPESteam gift
    SteamEurope
    €27.56Service fee added at checkout
    View deal

Official store Steam · price for Germany

  • Steam store pageDirect purchase
    SteamGermany
    €24.50Official store, no marketplace fee
    View on Steam

Other regions 3 offers

Sold for Latin America, North America, Asia, the Middle East, Russia or an unspecified region. These keys usually cannot be activated from Germany.

  • The Sojourn (PC) - Steam Key - CISActivation key
    SteamRussia
    €8.31Service fee added at checkout
    View deal
  • The Sojourn (PC) - Steam Gift - JAPANSteam gift
    SteamAsia
    €16.56Service fee added at checkout
    View deal
  • The Sojourn (PC) - Steam Gift - NORTH AMERICASteam gift
    SteamNorth America
    €23.83Service fee added at checkout
    View deal

You buy directly from the store. Final prices and availability are confirmed there. We may earn a commission when you buy through our links.

Price comparison

Buy The Sojourn key: current price comparison

The cheapest The Sojourn key that activates in the EU currently costs €3.05 at Kinguin. Keyfinder compares 9 offers from 3 shops for this price. That is 88% less than the Steam price of €24.50. Prices are refreshed hourly; region, edition and any checkout fees are shown on each offer.

More about Kinguin: fees, regions and buying tips

The details

About The Sojourn

The Sojourn is a first-person puzzle game set in an immersive colour-drenched world of light and darkness. Think your way through dozens of puzzles as you traverse parallel worlds, awaken mysterious artifacts and overcome challenging obstacles on an unforgettable journey.

Developer
Shifting Tides
Publisher
Iceberg Interactive
Release date
29 Sept 2020
Steam
View on Steam
The Sojourn Key – Compare Steam Key Prices | Keyfinder