Skip to content
keyfinder.
Great games. Better prices.

Terror of Hemasaurus

PhysicsVillain ProtagonistDestructionDinosaursDark Humor91% positive on Steam
Loren LemckeReleased 17 Oct 2022
4 active offers across 2 storesPrices updated 8 min ago
Find your deal

All offers (4)

Compare the platform, region and delivery before you buy.

Standard Edition 4 offers · EU & Global

  • Lowest price
    Terror of Hemasaurus Steam CD KeyActivation key
    SteamGlobal
    €0.67Payment fee added at checkout
    View deal
  • Terror of Hemasaurus (PC) Steam Key GLOBALActivation key
    SteamGlobal
    €0.85Service fee may be added at checkout
    View deal
  • Terror of Hemasaurus EU PC Steam CD KeyActivation key
    SteamEurope
    €0.88Payment fee added at checkout
    View deal
  • Terror of Hemasaurus (PC) Steam Key EUROPEActivation key
    SteamEurope
    €1.04Service fee may be added at checkout
    View deal

Official store Steam · price for Germany

  • Steam store pageDirect purchase
    SteamGermany
    €14.79Official store, no marketplace fee
    View on Steam

You buy directly from the store. Final prices and availability are confirmed there. We may earn a commission when you buy through our links.

Price comparison

Buy Terror of Hemasaurus key: current price comparison

The cheapest Terror of Hemasaurus key that activates in the EU currently costs €0.67 at Kinguin. Keyfinder compares 4 offers from 2 shops for this price. That is 95% less than the Steam price of €14.79. Prices are refreshed hourly; region, edition and any checkout fees are shown on each offer.

More about Kinguin: fees, regions and buying tips

The details

About Terror of Hemasaurus

A retro city smash 'em up with satisfying destruction physics. Play as a Giant Monster unleashing terror upon mankind in this modern arcade experience with the action turned up to eleven.

Developer
Loren Lemcke
Publisher
Loren Lemcke
Release date
17 Oct 2022
Steam
View on Steam