Skip to content
keyfinder.
Great games. Better prices.

Scooby Doo! & Looney Tunes Cartoon Universe: Adventure

ActionAdventureCasualCartoonStory Rich61% positive on Steam
WayForwardReleased 16 Jul 2014
5 active offers across 3 storesPrices updated 18 min ago
Find your deal

All offers (5)

Compare the platform, region and delivery before you buy.

DeliveryEdition

Standard Edition 5 offers · EU & Global

  • Lowest price
    Scooby Doo! & Looney Tunes Cartoon Universe: Adventure (PC) - Steam Key - GLOBALActivation key
    SteamGlobal
    €2.12Service fee added at checkout
    View deal
  • Scooby Doo! & Looney Tunes Cartoon Universe: Adventure Steam CD KeyActivation key
    SteamGlobal
    €2.27Payment fee added at checkout
    View deal
  • Scooby Doo! & Looney Tunes Cartoon Universe: Adventure Steam Key GLOBALActivation key
    SteamGlobal
    €2.59Service fee may be added at checkout
    View deal
  • Scooby Doo! & Looney Tunes Cartoon Universe: Adventure (PC) Steam Key EUROPEActivation key
    SteamEurope
    €11.55Service fee may be added at checkout
    View deal
  • Scooby Doo! & Looney Tunes Cartoon Universe: Adventure Steam Gift GLOBALSteam gift
    SteamGlobal
    €21.25Service fee added at checkout
    View deal

Official store Steam · price for Germany

  • Steam store pageDirect purchase
    SteamGermany
    €19.99Official store, no marketplace fee
    View on Steam

You buy directly from the store. Final prices and availability are confirmed there. We may earn a commission when you buy through our links.

Price comparison

Buy Scooby Doo! & Looney Tunes Cartoon Universe: Adventure key: current price comparison

The cheapest Scooby Doo! & Looney Tunes Cartoon Universe: Adventure key that activates in the EU currently costs €2.12 at G2A. Keyfinder compares 5 offers from 3 shops for this price. That is 89% less than the Steam price of €19.99. Prices are refreshed hourly; region, edition and any checkout fees are shown on each offer.

More about G2A: fees, regions and buying tips

The details

About Scooby Doo! & Looney Tunes Cartoon Universe: Adventure

Solve the mystery of Kraken Cove with Scooby, Shaggy and the rest of the Mystery Machine Gang or help Bugs and Daffy discover who is behind the dastardly defective MOCME products that are creating chaos.

Developer
WayForward
Publisher
Warner Bros. Interactive Entertainment
Release date
16 Jul 2014
Steam
View on Steam
Scooby Doo! & Looney Tunes Cartoon Universe: Adventure Key – Compare Steam Key Prices | Keyfinder