Skip to content
keyfinder.
Great games. Better prices.

Remnants of Naezith

Precision PlatformerIndieActionPlatformerRacing95% positive on Steam
Tolga AyReleased 5 Feb 2018
4 active offers across 2 storesPrices updated 1 min ago
Find your deal

All offers (4)

Compare the platform, region and delivery before you buy.

Standard Edition 4 offers · EU & Global

  • Lowest price
    Remnants of Naezith Steam CD KeyActivation key
    SteamGlobal
    €0.24Payment fee added at checkout
    View deal
  • Remnants of Naezith EU Steam CD KeyActivation key
    SteamEurope
    €0.33Payment fee added at checkout
    View deal
  • Remnants of Naezith (PC) - Steam Key - GLOBALActivation key
    SteamGlobal
    €0.69Service fee added at checkout
    View deal
  • Remnants of Naezith (PC) - Steam Key - EUROPEActivation key
    SteamEurope
    €0.80Service fee added at checkout
    View deal

Official store Steam · price for Germany

  • Steam store pageDirect purchase
    SteamGermany
    €10.25Official store, no marketplace fee
    View on Steam

You buy directly from the store. Final prices and availability are confirmed there. We may earn a commission when you buy through our links.

Price comparison

Buy Remnants of Naezith key: current price comparison

The cheapest Remnants of Naezith key that activates in the EU currently costs €0.24 at Kinguin. Keyfinder compares 4 offers from 2 shops for this price. That is 98% less than the Steam price of €10.25. Prices are refreshed hourly; region, edition and any checkout fees are shown on each offer.

More about Kinguin: fees, regions and buying tips

The details

About Remnants of Naezith

With the powers granted to him by the dragon, Kayra will destroy the Remnants of Naezith, enchanted fragments of the dragon's body, to prevent anyone from exploiting their power for evil. Rush and swing through levels to top the leaderboards in this fast-paced, grappling hook precision platformer.

Developer
Tolga Ay
Publisher
Tolga Ay
Release date
5 Feb 2018
Steam
View on Steam