Men of War: Assault Squad 2
All offers (31)
Compare the platform, region and delivery before you buy.
Standard Edition 7 offers · EU & Global
Lowest price
Men of War: Assault Squad 2 PC Steam CD KeyActivation keySteamGlobal€3.48Payment fee added at checkoutView deal- Men of War: Assault Squad 2 EU PC Steam CD KeyActivation keySteamEurope€4.40Payment fee added at checkoutView deal
- Men of War: Assault Squad 2 Steam Key GLOBALActivation keySteamGlobal€5.05Service fee added at checkoutView deal
- Men of War: Assault Squad 2 (PC) - Steam Key - EUROPEActivation keySteamEurope€10.30Service fee added at checkoutView deal
Men of War: Assault Squad 2Activation keySteamEurope€29.99View deal- Men of War: Assault Squad 2 Steam Gift GLOBALSteam giftSteamGlobal€33.52Service fee added at checkoutView deal
- Men of War: Assault Squad 2 Steam Gift EUROPESteam giftSteamEurope€33.52Service fee added at checkoutView deal
Deluxe Edition 3 offers · EU & Global
- Men of War: Assault Squad 2 - Deluxe Edition PC Steam CD KeyActivation keySteamGlobal€3.82Payment fee added at checkoutView deal
- Men of War: Assault Squad 2 - Deluxe Edition Steam Key GLOBALActivation keySteamGlobal€4.25Service fee added at checkoutView deal
Men of War: Assault Squad 2 - Deluxe EditionActivation keySteamEurope€34.99View deal
Special Edition 6 offers · EU & Global
- Men of War: Assault Squad 2 War Chest Edition PC Steam CD KeyActivation keySteamGlobal€4.51Payment fee added at checkoutView deal
- Men of War: Assault Squad 2 War Chest Edition | (PC) - Steam Key - GLOBALActivation keySteamGlobal€5.36Service fee added at checkoutView deal
- Men of War: Assault Squad 2 War Chest Edition EU PC Steam CD KeyActivation keySteamEurope€5.39Payment fee added at checkoutView deal
- Men of War: Assault Squad 2 | War Chest Edition (PC) - Steam Key - EUROPEActivation keySteamEurope€6.32Service fee added at checkoutView deal
Men of War: Assault Squad 2 - War Chest EditionActivation keySteamEurope€45.39View deal- Men of War: Assault Squad 2 War Chest Edition Steam Gift EUROPESteam giftSteamEurope€49.63Service fee added at checkoutView deal
Gold Edition 5 offers · EU & Global
- Men of War: Assault Squad 2 Gold Edition PC Steam CD KeyActivation keySteamGlobal€4.73Payment fee added at checkoutView deal
- Men of War: Assault Squad 2 Gold Edition Steam Key GLOBALActivation keySteamGlobal€5.60Service fee added at checkoutView deal
- Men of War: Assault Squad 2 Gold Edition EU PC Steam CD KeyActivation keySteamEurope€9.73Payment fee added at checkoutView deal
- Men of War: Assault Squad 2 | Gold Edition (PC) - Steam Key - EUROPEActivation keySteamEurope€10.47Service fee added at checkoutView deal
Men of War: Assault Squad 2 - Gold EditionActivation keySteamEurope€39.99View deal
Complete Edition 3 offers · EU & Global
- Men of War: Assault Squad 2 Complete Edition PC Steam CD KeyActivation keySteamGlobal€6.98Payment fee added at checkoutView deal
- Men of War: Assault Squad 2 Complete Edition EU PC Steam CD KeyActivation keySteamEurope€6.99Payment fee added at checkoutView deal
- Men of War: Assault Squad 2 | Complete Edition (PC) - Steam Key - GLOBALActivation keySteamGlobal€8.19Service fee added at checkoutView deal
Official store Steam · price for Germany
- SteamSteam store pageDirect purchaseSteamGermany€29.99Official store, no marketplace feeView on Steam
Other regions 7 offers
Sold for Latin America, North America, Asia, the Middle East, Russia or an unspecified region. These keys usually cannot be activated from Germany.
- Men of War: Assault Squad 2 War Chest Edition RU/CIS PC Steam CD KeySpecial EditionActivation keySteamRussia€5.28Payment fee added at checkoutView deal
- Men of War: Assault Squad 2 Steam Gift CISSteam giftSteamRussia€14.69Service fee added at checkoutView deal
- Men of War: Assault Squad 2 - Deluxe Edition Steam Key CISDeluxe EditionActivation keySteamRussia€16.29Service fee added at checkoutView deal
- Men of War: Assault Squad 2 Steam Gift Steam Gift SOUTHEAST ASIASteam giftSteamAsia€21.13Service fee added at checkoutView deal
- Men of War: Assault Squad 2 US PC Steam CD KeyActivation keySteamNorth America€24.46Payment fee added at checkoutView deal
- Men of War: Assault Squad 2 Steam Key CISActivation keySteamRussia€29.04Service fee added at checkoutView deal
- Men of War: Assault Squad 2 Steam Gift LATAMSteam giftSteamLatin America€33.52Service fee added at checkoutView deal
You buy directly from the store. Final prices and availability are confirmed there. We may earn a commission when you buy through our links.
See what awaits.
Buy Men of War: Assault Squad 2 key: current price comparison
The cheapest Men of War: Assault Squad 2 key that activates in the EU currently costs €3.48 at Kinguin. Keyfinder compares 31 offers from 3 shops for this price. That is 88% less than the Steam price of €29.99. Prices are refreshed hourly; region, edition and any checkout fees are shown on each offer.
About Men of War: Assault Squad 2
Men of War: Assault Squad 2 expands the real-time tactics series with new skirmish missions, massive multiplayer battles, enhanced visuals, improved AI, and full Direct Control. Command five factions across 65 maps, 250 vehicles, and 200 soldiers in one of the most detailed WWII RTS experiences.
- Developer
- Digitalmindsoft
- Publisher
- Fulqrum Publishing
- Release date
- 15 May 2014
- Steam
- View on Steam




