Skip to content
keyfinder.
Great games. Better prices.

John Wick Hex

StrategyActionReal Time TacticsTime ManagementTactical63% positive on Steam
Bithell GamesReleased 4 Dec 2020
4 active offers across 2 storesPrices updated 36 min ago
Find your deal

All offers (4)

Compare the platform, region and delivery before you buy.

Standard Edition 4 offers · EU & Global

  • Lowest price
    John Wick Hex (PC) - Steam Key - GLOBALActivation key
    SteamGlobal
    €3.76Service fee added at checkout
    View deal
  • John Wick Hex PC Steam CD KeyActivation key
    SteamGlobal
    €3.85Payment fee added at checkout
    View deal
  • John Wick Hex (PC) - Steam Key - EUROPEActivation key
    SteamEurope
    €5.11Service fee added at checkout
    View deal
  • John Wick Hex EU Steam CD KeyActivation key
    SteamEurope
    €6.00Payment fee added at checkout
    View deal

You buy directly from the store. Final prices and availability are confirmed there. We may earn a commission when you buy through our links.

Price comparison

Buy John Wick Hex key: current price comparison

The cheapest John Wick Hex key that activates in the EU currently costs €3.76 at G2A. Keyfinder compares 4 offers from 2 shops for this price. Prices are refreshed hourly; region, edition and any checkout fees are shown on each offer.

More about G2A: fees, regions and buying tips

The details

About John Wick Hex

John Wick Hex is a fast-paced, action-oriented strategy game that makes you think and strike like John Wick, the professional hitman of the critically acclaimed film franchise.

Developer
Bithell Games
Publisher
Big Fan Games
Release date
4 Dec 2020
Steam
View on Steam