Skip to content
keyfinder.
Great games. Better prices.

Island Flight Simulator

SimulationFlight30% positive on Steam
Caipirinha GamesReleased 17 Apr 2015
3 active offers across 2 storesPrices updated 39 min ago
Find your deal

All offers (3)

Compare the platform, region and delivery before you buy.

DeliveryEdition

Standard Edition 3 offers · EU & Global

  • Lowest price
    Island Flight Simulator PC Steam CD Key Activation key
    SteamGlobal
    €4.91Payment fee added at checkout
    View deal
  • Island Flight Simulator (PC) - Steam Key - GLOBALActivation key
    SteamGlobal
    €6.74Service fee added at checkout
    View deal
  • Island Flight Simulator (PC) - Steam Gift - GLOBALSteam gift
    SteamGlobal
    €7.88Service fee added at checkout
    View deal

You buy directly from the store. Final prices and availability are confirmed there. We may earn a commission when you buy through our links.

Price comparison

Buy Island Flight Simulator key: current price comparison

The cheapest Island Flight Simulator key that activates in the EU currently costs €4.91 at Kinguin. Keyfinder compares 3 offers from 2 shops for this price. Prices are refreshed hourly; region, edition and any checkout fees are shown on each offer.

More about Kinguin: fees, regions and buying tips

The details

About Island Flight Simulator

Come fly the friendly skies and prove yourself as a freight pilot on twelve exotic islands.

Developer
Caipirinha Games
Publisher
Libredia
Release date
17 Apr 2015
Steam
View on Steam