Skip to content
keyfinder.
Great games. Better prices.

Boo! Greedy Kid

ActionIndiePixel GraphicsVoice ControlLevel Editor85% positive on Steam
Flying Oak GamesReleased 22 Feb 2018
4 active offers across 4 storesPrices updated 17 min ago
Find your deal

All offers (4)

Compare the platform, region and delivery before you buy.

Standard Edition 4 offers · EU & Global

  • Lowest price
    Boo! Greedy KidActivation key
    SteamEurope
    €0.49
    View deal
  • Boo! Greedy Kid Steam CD KeyActivation key
    SteamGlobal
    €0.55Payment fee added at checkout
    View deal
  • Boo! Greedy Kid Steam Key GLOBALActivation key
    SteamGlobal
    €0.57Service fee may be added at checkout
    View deal
  • Boo! Greedy Kid Steam Key GLOBALActivation key
    SteamGlobal
    €0.85Service fee added at checkout
    View deal

Official store Steam · price for Germany

  • Steam store pageDirect purchase
    SteamGermany
    €4.99Official store, no marketplace fee
    View on Steam

You buy directly from the store. Final prices and availability are confirmed there. We may earn a commission when you buy through our links.

Price comparison

Buy Boo! Greedy Kid key: current price comparison

The cheapest Boo! Greedy Kid key that activates in the EU currently costs €0.49 at IndieGala. Keyfinder compares 4 offers from 4 shops for this price. That is 90% less than the Steam price of €4.99. Prices are refreshed hourly; region, edition and any checkout fees are shown on each offer.

More about IndieGala: fees, regions and buying tips

The details

About Boo! Greedy Kid

In "Boo! Greedy Kid", you play as a small brat who's so into soda that he doesn't blink an eye before wreaking havoc to get his favorite drink. Go frighten people with your own voice! (or a controller, that's fine too)

Developer
Flying Oak Games
Publisher
Flying Oak Games
Release date
22 Feb 2018
Steam
View on Steam