Skip to content
keyfinder.
Great games. Better prices.

Big Thinkers Kindergarten

CasualEducationFamily FriendlyPoint & Click83% positive on Steam
Humongous EntertainmentReleased 18 Aug 2015
4 active offers across 3 storesPrices updated 54 min ago
Find your deal

All offers (4)

Compare the platform, region and delivery before you buy.

DeliveryEdition

Standard Edition 4 offers · EU & Global

  • Lowest price
    Big Thinkers Kindergarten Steam CD KeyActivation key
    SteamGlobal
    €0.44Payment fee added at checkout
    View deal
  • Big Thinkers Kindergarten Steam Key GLOBALActivation key
    SteamGlobal
    €1.13Service fee added at checkout
    View deal
  • Big Thinkers KindergartenActivation key
    SteamEurope
    €6.99
    View deal
  • Big Thinkers Kindergarten Steam Gift GLOBALSteam gift
    SteamGlobal
    €7.59Service fee added at checkout
    View deal

Official store Steam · price for Germany

  • Steam store pageDirect purchase
    SteamGermany
    €6.99Official store, no marketplace fee
    View on Steam

You buy directly from the store. Final prices and availability are confirmed there. We may earn a commission when you buy through our links.

Price comparison

Buy Big Thinkers Kindergarten key: current price comparison

The cheapest Big Thinkers Kindergarten key that activates in the EU currently costs €0.44 at Kinguin. Keyfinder compares 4 offers from 3 shops for this price. That is 94% less than the Steam price of €6.99. Prices are refreshed hourly; region, edition and any checkout fees are shown on each offer.

More about Kinguin: fees, regions and buying tips

The details

About Big Thinkers Kindergarten

Big Thinkers! Kindergarten is the perfect learning supplement to your child's classroom experience. Ben and Becky Brightly's contagious wonder and ability to transform themselves into a variety of shapes and forms engage kids in a fun world of learning and discovery!

Developer
Humongous Entertainment
Publisher
Humongous Entertainment
Release date
18 Aug 2015
Steam
View on Steam