Skip to content
keyfinder.
Great games. Better prices.

Scars of Summer

Sexual ContentNudityHentaiRPGAdventure74% positive on Steam
Shinachiku-castellaReleased 10 Apr 2021
3 active offers across 1 storePrices updated 7 min ago
Find your deal

All offers (3)

Compare the platform, region and delivery before you buy.

Standard Edition 1 offer · EU & Global

  • Lowest price
    Scars of Summer (PC) - Steam Gift - EUROPESteam gift
    SteamEurope
    €10.28Service fee added at checkout
    View deal

Official store Steam · price for Germany

  • Steam store pageDirect purchase
    SteamGermany
    €8.39Official store, no marketplace fee
    View on Steam

Other regions 2 offers

Sold for Latin America, North America, Asia, the Middle East, Russia or an unspecified region. These keys usually cannot be activated from Germany.

  • Scars of Summer (PC) - Steam Gift - JAPANSteam gift
    SteamAsia
    €6.00Service fee added at checkout
    View deal
  • Scars of Summer (PC) - Steam Gift - NORTH AMERICASteam gift
    SteamNorth America
    €10.28Service fee added at checkout
    View deal

You buy directly from the store. Final prices and availability are confirmed there. We may earn a commission when you buy through our links.

Price comparison

Buy Scars of Summer key: current price comparison

The cheapest Scars of Summer key that activates in the EU currently costs €10.28 at G2A. Keyfinder compares 3 offers from 1 shop for this price. Prices are refreshed hourly; region, edition and any checkout fees are shown on each offer.

More about G2A: fees, regions and buying tips

The details

About Scars of Summer

A slice of life RPG. Due to family circumstances, Keita finds himself living with his childhood friend Ryoka for the summer. Explore a contemporary Japanese setting, and enjoy spending time with Ryoka.

Developer
Shinachiku-castella
Publisher
Kagura Games
Release date
10 Apr 2021
Steam
View on Steam