Skip to content
keyfinder.
Great games. Better prices.

Disney Tangled

AdventureFamily FriendlyActionFemale ProtagonistCute82% positive on Steam
Planet Moon StudiosReleased 6 Oct 2014
4 active offers across 2 storesPrices updated 41 min ago
Find your deal

All offers (4)

Compare the platform, region and delivery before you buy.

DeliveryEdition

Standard Edition 4 offers · EU & Global

  • Lowest price
    Disney Tangled Steam Key GLOBALActivation key
    SteamGlobal
    €30.00Service fee added at checkout
    View deal
  • Disney Tangled PC Steam CD KeyActivation key
    SteamGlobal
    €33.44Payment fee added at checkout
    View deal
  • Disney Tangled EU Steam CD KeyActivation key
    SteamEurope
    €39.87Payment fee added at checkout
    View deal
  • Disney Tangled Steam Gift EUROPESteam gift
    SteamEurope
    €44.00Service fee added at checkout
    View deal

You buy directly from the store. Final prices and availability are confirmed there. We may earn a commission when you buy through our links.

Price comparison

Buy Disney Tangled key: current price comparison

The cheapest Disney Tangled key that activates in the EU currently costs €30.00 at G2A. Keyfinder compares 4 offers from 2 shops for this price. Prices are refreshed hourly; region, edition and any checkout fees are shown on each offer.

More about G2A: fees, regions and buying tips

The details

About Disney Tangled

Disney Tangled: The Video Game takes kids 6-11 on a film-inspired , hair-raising adventure. In this story-based journey kids will venture into a kingdom filled with colorful 3D environments , creative play, fun quests and competitive challenges.

Developer
Planet Moon Studios
Publisher
Disney
Release date
6 Oct 2014
Steam
View on Steam