Skip to content
keyfinder.
Great games. Better prices.

Black Home

RPGIndieCasualAdventureFemale Protagonist64% positive on Steam
Warfare StudiosReleased 7 Aug 2015
4 active offers across 3 storesPrices updated 51 min ago
Find your deal

All offers (4)

Compare the platform, region and delivery before you buy.

DeliveryEdition

Standard Edition 4 offers · EU & Global

  • Lowest price
    Black Home PC Steam CD KeyActivation key
    SteamGlobal
    €0.19Payment fee added at checkout
    View deal
  • Black Home Steam Key GLOBALActivation key
    SteamGlobal
    €1.24Service fee added at checkout
    View deal
  • Black HomeActivation key
    SteamEurope
    €9.99
    View deal
  • Black Home Steam Gift GLOBALSteam gift
    SteamGlobal
    €11.53Service fee added at checkout
    View deal

Official store Steam · price for Germany

  • Steam store pageDirect purchase
    SteamGermany
    €9.99Official store, no marketplace fee
    View on Steam

You buy directly from the store. Final prices and availability are confirmed there. We may earn a commission when you buy through our links.

Price comparison

Buy Black Home key: current price comparison

The cheapest Black Home key that activates in the EU currently costs €0.19 at Kinguin. Keyfinder compares 4 offers from 3 shops for this price. That is 98% less than the Steam price of €9.99. Prices are refreshed hourly; region, edition and any checkout fees are shown on each offer.

More about Kinguin: fees, regions and buying tips

The details

About Black Home

More 16-bit RPG goodness from Warfare Studios with this dark and thrilling adventure. Can you solve the mystery of the Monastery? Brave the unknown terrors inside, find hidden rooms and secret chambers, and unlock the mysterious past before the sun comes up, and you may get out alive!

Developer
Warfare Studios
Publisher
Aldorlea Games
Release date
7 Aug 2015
Steam
View on Steam