Skip to content
keyfinder.
Great games. Better prices.

The Crow's Eye

PuzzlePuzzle Platformer3D PlatformerFirst-PersonSingleplayer72% positive on Steam
3D2 EntertainmentReleased 20 Mar 2017
3 active offers across 2 storesPrices updated 33 min ago
Find your deal

All offers (3)

Compare the platform, region and delivery before you buy.

DeliveryEdition

Standard Edition 3 offers · EU & Global

  • Lowest price
    The Crow's Eye PC Steam CD KeyActivation key
    SteamGlobal
    €0.97Payment fee added at checkout
    View deal
  • The Crow's Eye Steam Key GLOBALActivation key
    SteamGlobal
    €1.51Service fee added at checkout
    View deal
  • The Crow's Eye Steam Gift GLOBALSteam gift
    SteamGlobal
    €10.80Service fee added at checkout
    View deal

Official store Steam · price for Germany

  • Steam store pageDirect purchase
    SteamGermany
    €9.49Official store, no marketplace fee
    View on Steam

You buy directly from the store. Final prices and availability are confirmed there. We may earn a commission when you buy through our links.

Price comparison

Buy The Crow's Eye key: current price comparison

The cheapest The Crow's Eye key that activates in the EU currently costs €0.97 at Kinguin. Keyfinder compares 3 offers from 2 shops for this price. That is 90% less than the Steam price of €9.49. Prices are refreshed hourly; region, edition and any checkout fees are shown on each offer.

More about Kinguin: fees, regions and buying tips

The details

About The Crow's Eye

In an abandoned medical university, test your intellectual might as you unravel a 20-year-old mystery in this depraved first-person puzzle adventure, doing what it takes to escape your fate as a macabre scientist's human experiment. The ends justify the means in The Crow’s Eye.

Developer
3D2 Entertainment
Publisher
Akupara Games
Release date
20 Mar 2017
Steam
View on Steam
The Crow's Eye Key – Compare Steam Key Prices | Keyfinder